For sign-up just post your info in this topic using next form
1. First Name Last Name
2. Age (Date of Birth)
3. Car number
4. Country, city
5. Contacts (mail/skype/ICQ/FB etc.)
6. Simracing experience
7. rFactor 2 experience
Driver #2, Driver #3 and reserve drivers - same.
#44 and #33 is used.
If you change something in your registration (for example, a team or a driver), write about this in a separate message in this thread so the organizer will notice this.
How to enter a name:
By submitting a registration in the championship, the participant confirms that he has read and accepted championship regulations.
- Team Name (type Free Driver if you don't have team)
- Car Manufacture
1. First Name Last Name
2. Age (Date of Birth)
3. Car number
4. Country, city
5. Contacts (mail/skype/ICQ/FB etc.)
6. Simracing experience
7. rFactor 2 experience
Driver #2, Driver #3 and reserve drivers - same.
#44 and #33 is used.
If you change something in your registration (for example, a team or a driver), write about this in a separate message in this thread so the organizer will notice this.
How to enter a name:
By submitting a registration in the championship, the participant confirms that he has read and accepted championship regulations.
Для регистрации просто оставьте сообщение по форме как ниже
- Название команды (если есть)
- Марка машины
- Имя, Фамилия
- Возраст
- Номер машины
- Страна, город
- Связь на свой выбор (почта/скайп/ICQ/ВК и т.д.)
- Опыт в симрейсинге
- Опыт в rFactor 2
Номер 44 занят.
Номер 33 зарезервирован за Евгением Загладько
Занятые номера
№01 Berke Gabriel Bonacina (C)
№6 Andrey Logunov (С)
№7 Aleksandr Makhin
№11 Valeriy Mulik (С)
№13 Dima Bellavin (C)
№15 Egor Kelevra
№17 Artyom Aslamazyan (C)
№18 Victor Sokolov (FL)
№19 Ivan Egorov (С)
№24 Pavel Sukhanov (С)
№27 Georgy Koltsov (С)
№31 Maxim Senyuk (FL)
№33 Eugene Zagladko (C)
№39 Aleksey Alisov (FL)
№47 Platon Bilinkis (С)
№57 Alexandr Meshkov (С)
№59 Alexey Sopov (С)
№66 Alexander Sladkov (С)
№69 Stanislav Sokolov (С)
№73 Sergey Butsev (С)
№84 Aleksey Zatonskikh (C)
№85 Sergey Novikov (FL)
№88 Pavel Folimonov
№91 Kamil Smieja (С)
№92 Artem Shulaev (C)
№96 Robi Kul (FL)
№98 Alexey Kutsak (FL)
№105 Vlad Tokarev (FL)
№107 Andrei Rudey
№111 Roman Ryabtcev (C)
№140 Mollecker David (C)
№199 Max Kohan (C)
№251 Victor Gorik
№313 Ross Grosman (С)
№555 Nikolaj Gerasimov (С)
№666 Vlad Pisanenko (FL)
№750 Viktor Samohvalov (FL)
№888 Dmitry Buksha (С)
Убедительная просьба, если что-то исправляете в своей заявке (например, машину или команду), пишите об этом отдельным сообщением в этой теме, чтобы организатор это заметил.
Менеджеры команд могут заявлять своих пилотов в этой теме. Свободные пилоты подают регистрацию в этой теме за самих себя без указания имени команды.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Как правильно вводить свое имя в игре:
Подавая заявку на участие в чемпионате, участник подтверждает, что он ознакомлен с положениями Регламента и обязуется его выполнять
Последнее редактирование: